Expressway bus

Expressway Bus | Tomamo Limited ExpressReservation Required

Tomakomai
(Via Hidaka Expressway)
Erimo

 

Tomakomai Station,
Oji Sogo Byoin-mae
Aeon Mall Tomakomai,
Numanohata Station North Exit

Fare Erimo, Fuemai ¥2,900
Samani, Samani Honcho, Samani Nishimachi ¥2,600
Utoma Chikko, Hidaka Horobetsu ¥2,400
Higashimachi, Urakawa Town Hall, Sakaimachi Nishi 1-chome ¥2,190
Ogifushi Shigai ¥2,100
Honkiri Iriguchi ¥2,050
Mitsuishi Town Center ¥1,980
Higashi Shizunai Shigai ¥1,700
Shizunai, Shizunai Suehirocho, Niikappu ¥1,500
Atsuga Bridge ¥1,330
*Fare for Children is half the price of Adults.
*Commuter Passes & Coupon Tickets not accepted.
*Discount available for Students. (20% off with school ID)
*You can use an IC card.
Time Required
(Estimated)
3 h 50 m

Timetable

Erimo ⇒ Tomakomai Station
Bus Stops Time
Boarding Only Erimo 5:40
Fuemai 5:46
Samani 6:11
Samani Honcho 6:14
Samani Nishimachi 6:15
Utoma Chikko 6:18
Hidaka Horobetsu 6:23
Higashimachi 6:29
Urakawa Town Hall 6:33
Sakaimachi Nishi 1-chome 6:36
Ogifushi Shigai 6:46
Honkiri Iriguchi 6:53
Mitsuishi Town Center 7:01
Higashi Shizunai Shigai 7:13
Shizunai 7:38
Shizunai Suehirocho 7:43
Niikappu 7:48
Atsuga Bridge 8:02
Disembarking Only Numanohata Station North Exit 9:01
Aeon Mall Tomakomai 9:13
Oji Sogo Byoin-mae 9:21
Tomakomai Station (South Exit) 9:30
Tomakomai Station ⇒ Erimo
Bus Stops Time
Boarding Only Tomakomai Station (South exit platform ➀) 14:00
Oji Sogo Byoin-mae 14:03
Aeon Mall Tomakomai 14:13
Numanohata Station North Exit 14:25
Disembarking Only Atsuga Bridge 15:21
Niikappu 15:35
Shizunai Suehirocho 15:42
Shizunai 15:45
Higashi Shizunai Shigai 16:08
Mitsuishi Town Center 16:22
Honkiri Iriguchi 16:29
Ogifushi Shigai 16:36
Sakaimachi Nishi 1-chome 16:44
Urakawa Town Hall 16:49
Higashimachi 16:55
Hidaka Horobetsu 17:01
Utoma Chikko 17:04
Samani Nishimachi 17:07
Samani Honcho 17:08
Samani 17:15
Fuemai 17:37
Erimo 17:50

Reservations/Contact

Reservations
Tel No. Operating Hours
Samani Branch 0146-36-3432 10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.
Timetable

Contact

Samani Branch
0146-36-3432